Specialists

Alexeyeva Lydia Dmitrievna
Therapist
Qualification category
First (Therapy)
Education

High

Tyumen State Medical Institute (1979)

qualification "Doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Therapy" (valid until 31.03.2023)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.48

Sat, Sun  day off
Duyshoeva Mahbuba Toktorbaevna
Head of Department, Ultrasound diagnostic doctor
Qualification category
First (ultrasound diagnostics)
Education

Kyrgyz State Medical Academy (2001)

qualification "doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Ultrasound diagnosis" (valid until 17.02.2021)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.48

Sat, Sun day off

Serdyukova Galina Mikhailovna
Head of Department, Gastroenterologist
Qualification category
High (general practice)
Education

Chelyabinsk State Medical Institute (1988)

qualification "Doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Gastroenterology" (valid until 11/21/2021)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.48

Sat, Sun day off

Sokolova Irina Anatolyevna
Transfusiologist, traumatologist-orthopedist
Qualification category
Education

Karaganda Medical Institute (1997)

qualification "Doctor anesthesiologist"

specialty "Anesthesiology"

Tyumen State Medical Academy (2013)

specialty "Traumatology and orthopedics"

Certificates

Transfusiology (valid until 29.02.2021)

"Traumatology and orthopedics" (valid until 06.06.2023)

Schedule

Mon-Fri: 08.00 - 15.48

Sat-Sun: day off

Chernykh Larisa Anatolevna
Head of Department, Physiotherapist, Rheumatologist
Qualification category
High (physiotherapy)
Education

Tyumen State Medical Institute (1995)

qualification "Doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Physiotherapy" (valid until 29.10.2021)

"Rheumatology" (valid until 13.11.2019)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.48

Sat, Sun day off

Arslanova Lyudmila Pavlovna
Radiologist
Qualification category
High (radiology)
Education

Blagoveshchensk State Medical Institute (1977)

qualification "doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Radiology" (valid until 04.12.2022)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.48

Sat, Sun day off

Kopotilova Darya Aleksandrovna
Neurologist, reflexologist
Qualification category
Education

Tyumen State Medical Academy of the Federal Agency for Health (2013)

qualification "Doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Neurology" (valid until 01.08.2019)

"Reflexotherapy" (valid until 27.12.2019)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.48

Sat, Sun day off

Bogatyrenko Maxim Viktorovich
Neurologist, reflexologist
Qualification category
Education

Tyumen State Medical Academy of the Federal Agency for Health (2009)

qualification "Doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Neurology" (valid until 03.04.2020)

"Reflexotherapy" (valid until 25.01.2019)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.48

Sat, Sun day off

Bryukhovskikh Natalia Mikhailovna
Medical psychologist
Qualification category
High (Psychology)
Education

Chelyabinsk State Pedagogical Institute (1992)

qualification "Practical psychologist"

specialty "Psychology"

Certificates

Professional retraining "Practical Clinical Psychology" (2016)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.48

Sat, Sun day off

Bukhvalova Maria Vasilyevna
Therapist
Qualification category
First (Therapy)
Education

Tyumen State Medical Institute (1983)

qualification "Doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Therapy" (valid until 24.04.2022)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.48

Sat, Sun day off

Bykova Galina Ivanovna
Therapist
Qualification category
Education

Tyumen State Medical Institute (1982)

qualification "Doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Therapy" (valid until 24.04.2022)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.48

Sat, Sun day off

Gubarev Alexey Yurievich
Endoscopist, doctor of ultrasound diagnostics
Qualification category
Education

Sverdlovsk State Medical Institute (1995)

qualification "Doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Endoscopy" (valid until 08.02.2023)

"Ultrasound diagnosis" (valid until 25.11.2021)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.48

Sat, Sun day off

Qualification category
Education
Certificates
Schedule
Qualification category
Education
Certificates
Schedule
Kuznetsova Irina Nikolaevna
Therapist
Qualification category
Education

Chelyabinsk State Medical Academy of the Federal Agency for Health (2009

qualification "Doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Therapy" (valid until 31.03.2023)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.48

Sat, Sun day off

ВНИМАНИЕ! ТРЕБУЕТСЯ ДЛЯ ЗАСЕЛЕНИЯ
(дополнительно к санаторно-курортной карте), в соответствии с рекомендациями Роспотребнадзора от 23.06.2020: справка или отметка в пакете документов об отсутствии контакта с больными COVID-19 в течение предшествующих 14-ти дней, выданная медицинской организацией не позднее чем 3 дня до отъезда.
1